Competitions

Mini

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, Apr 5 to Sun, Apr 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

 

Youth 1

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, Apr 5 to Sun, Apr 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

 

Youth 2

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Fri, Feb 15-Sun, Feb 17: Best of the Northwest Nationals in Tacoma

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, April 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

April 20 – 21: Encore/San Diego

 

Junior 2

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, Apr 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

 

Junior 3

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Fri, Feb 15-Sun, Feb 17: Best of the Northwest Nationals in Tacoma

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, April 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

April 20 – 21: Encore/San Diego

 

Senior 2

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, Apr 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

 

Senior 3

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Fri, Feb 15 – Sun, Feb 17: Best of the Northwest Nationals in Tacoma

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, April 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

April 20 – 21: Encore/San Diego

 

Senior 4.2

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Fri, Feb 15-Sun, Feb 17: Best of the Northwest Nationals in Tacoma

Fri, April 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

April 20 – 21: Encore/San Diego

read more

Competitions

Mini

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, Apr 5 to Sun, Apr 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

 

Youth 1

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, Apr 5 to Sun, Apr 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

 

Youth 2

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Fri, Feb 15-Sun, Feb 17: Best of the Northwest Nationals in Tacoma

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, April 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

April 20 – 21: Encore/San Diego

 

Junior 2

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, Apr 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

 

Junior 3

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Fri, Feb 15-Sun, Feb 17: Best of the Northwest Nationals in Tacoma

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, April 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

April 20 – 21: Encore/San Diego

 

Senior 2

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, Apr 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

 

Senior 3

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Fri, Feb 15 – Sun, Feb 17: Best of the Northwest Nationals in Tacoma

Saturday, March 9: Golden Ticket at the Agrodome at the PNE

Fri, April 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

April 20 – 21: Encore/San Diego

 

Senior 4.2

Saturday, February 2: Cheerfest at the Abbotsford Sports and Entertainment Complex

Fri, Feb 15-Sun, Feb 17: Best of the Northwest Nationals in Tacoma

Fri, April 5 to Sun, April 7: Sea to Sky at the Vancouver Trade and Convention Centre

April 20 – 21: Encore/San Diego

read more